problem-finderowner login
Market: AllShopifyWooCommerceAmazon sellerEtsyCreator platformsLocal business softwareSmall business software

Opportunities

Score = unique authors × average severity × recency weight. It ranks signals. It does not prove demand.

Window: 7d · 30d · 90d · 365d

ToolComplaintAuthorsPostsAvg sevLast seenScore
WooCommerce Paymentsreliability21223.12026-10-0964.9
WooCommerce Paymentssupport115.02026-07-171.1
CartFlowsprice114.02026-03-180.8
FunnelKitreliability114.02026-06-170.8
MailPoetsupport113.02025-12-280.6
YITHreliability113.02026-04-010.6
WooCommerce Paymentsmissing feature112.02026-03-270.4